Is Jetpack Ready To Blend Smoothie Mocha Chia Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Date Powder [Organic Date Powder, Apple Fiber], Maple Sugar, Oat Bran, Almond Protein Powder, Freeze Dried Diced Banana, Cocoa Powder (processed with alkali), Chia Seed Concentrated Protein Powder, Gum Acacia, Spray Dried Coffee, Natural Flavors, Sea Salt, Rice Fiber [to prevent caking]. CONTAINS ALMONDS.

Check Jetpack Ready To Blend Smoothie Mocha Chia against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The GoSmoothie