Is JETRENA PASTETA LIVER PATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK FAT, WATER, PORK, PORK LIVER, SODIUM CASEINATE, SALT, SPICES, ONION, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check JETRENA PASTETA LIVER PATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JETRENA PASTETA LIVER PATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
JETRENA PASTETA LIVER PATE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping


