Is Jeune Autize - 2 lbs (cut portion) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Goat Milk, Lactic Starter, Rennet, Salt

Check Jeune Autize - 2 lbs (cut portion) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jeune Autize - 2 lbs (cut portion) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
TangyEarthyNutty
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSaladTopping