Is Jewel Cashew Brittle Gift Box 12oz Tub - 12 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
corn syrup, sugar, cashews, water, coconut oil, soy lecithin (emulsifier), salted butter (sweet cream, salt), sodium bicarbonate, salt
Check Jewel Cashew Brittle Gift Box 12oz Tub - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jewel Cashew Brittle Gift Box 12oz Tub - 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSaltyNuttyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


