Is Jewel Cheddar Bratwurst - 20 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Pasteurized Process Cheddar Cheese (Cheddar Cheese (Cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Cream, Sodium Phosphate, Salt, Sorbic Acid , Apo Carotenal And Beta Carotene Coloring), Water, Salt, Corn Syrup Solids, Spices, Spice Extractives, Bha, Bht, Propyl Gallate, Citric Acid

Check Jewel Cheddar Bratwurst - 20 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavoryButteryNutty
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchSandwichMeal Prep