Is Jeyes Fluid Outdoor Cleaner Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains: <5% Non-Ionic Surfactants, Phosphonates, Also contains: Perfume (Limonene), Disinfectants (Alkyl (C12-16) Dimethylbenzyl Ammonium Chloride 1.75g / 100g & formic Acid 1.70g / 100g)

Check Jeyes Fluid Outdoor Cleaner against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jeyes Fluid Outdoor Cleaner is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Liquid