Is Jeyes Fluid Outdoor Cleaner Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains: <5% Non-Ionic Surfactants, Phosphonates, Also contains: Perfume (Limonene), Disinfectants (Alkyl (C12-16) Dimethylbenzyl Ammonium Chloride 1.75g / 100g & formic Acid 1.70g / 100g)

Check Jeyes Fluid Outdoor Cleaner against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jeyes Fluid Outdoor Cleaner is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Liquid