Is Jeyes the Original Outdoor Cleaner 1l Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

<5 % Non-Ionic Surfactants, Phosphonates, Also contains: Perfume (Terpineol, Terpinolene), Disinfectants Alkyl (C12-C18) Dimethylbenzyl Ammonium Chloride (ADBAC (C12-18)) 3.5g/100g (50% Pure) and Formic Acid 2.27g/100g (75% Pure)

Check Jeyes the Original Outdoor Cleaner 1l against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jeyes the Original Outdoor Cleaner 1l is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Wheat Free? Jeyes the Original Outdoor Cleaner 1l | Spoonful