Is Jeyes the Original Outdoor Cleaner 1l Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
<5 % Non-Ionic Surfactants, Phosphonates, Also contains: Perfume (Terpineol, Terpinolene), Disinfectants Alkyl (C12-C18) Dimethylbenzyl Ammonium Chloride (ADBAC (C12-18)) 3.5g/100g (50% Pure) and Formic Acid 2.27g/100g (75% Pure)
Check Jeyes the Original Outdoor Cleaner 1l against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jeyes the Original Outdoor Cleaner 1l in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Jeyes the Original Outdoor Cleaner 1l is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid


