Is JFC Black Roasted Sesame Seeds Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Sesame Seeds

Check JFC Black Roasted Sesame Seeds against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

JFC Black Roasted Sesame Seeds is available at 3 retailers

KrogerRalphsWegmans

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingCookingSalad