Is JFC Ebi Fume Furikake Rice Seasoning Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sesame Seed, Shrimp, Potato Starch, Seaweed, Sugar, Salt And Dried Yolk Powder

Check JFC Ebi Fume Furikake Rice Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

JFC Ebi Fume Furikake Rice Seasoning is available at 2 retailers

AmazonWalmart

About this product

Seasoning · Flake

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltyNutty
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingMeal Prep