Is JFC, SALMON FURIKAKE RICE SEASONING Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALMON, SESAME SEED, SEAWEED, SUGAR AND SALT,
Check JFC, SALMON FURIKAKE RICE SEASONING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JFC, SALMON FURIKAKE RICE SEASONING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Good Thins Rice Crackers, Simply Salt
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
Chex Gluten Free Rice Breakfast Cereal - 12oz - General Mills
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Where to buy
JFC, SALMON FURIKAKE RICE SEASONING is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
UmamiSavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingMeal PrepLunch


