Is Jfg Mayonnaise, Real Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Distilled Vinegar, Egg Yolks, Water, Sugar, Salt, Mustard Flour, Natural Flavors, Spices, Extractives Of Paprika, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Quality).
Check Jfg Mayonnaise, Real against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jfg Mayonnaise, Real in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Jfg Mayonnaise, Real is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
TangyAcidicVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping


