Is JFG Original Blend Medium Roast Ground Coffee, 12 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee

Check JFG Original Blend Medium Roast Ground Coffee, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

JFG Original Blend Medium Roast Ground Coffee, 12 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
BitterEarthyRich
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffeeMeal Prep