Is JFG, REAL MAYONNAISE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYBEAN OIL, DISTILLED VINEGAR, EGG YOLKS, WATER, SUGAR, SALT, MUSTARD FLOUR, NATURAL FLAVORS, SPICES, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (USED TO PROTECT QUALITY).

Check JFG, REAL MAYONNAISE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
TangySavoryVinegary
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping