Is JHL Instant Tom Yum Soup Paste Creamy Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lemon Grass, Sugar, Galangal, Water, Salt, Garlic, Soybean Oil, Onion, Chili, Monosodium Glutamate, Citric Acid. Contains Soybean.
Check JHL Instant Tom Yum Soup Paste Creamy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JHL Instant Tom Yum Soup Paste Creamy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Seasoning · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySavoryAcidicSalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep


