Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Jiangsu Taedong Foods Wide Vermicelli Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sweet potato starch, salt.

Check Jiangsu Taedong Foods Wide Vermicelli against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jiangsu Taedong Foods Wide Vermicelli is available at 1 retailer

Starrymart

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupStir FryMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Jiangsu Taedong Foods Wide Vermicelli | Spoonful