Is Jiano's Gourmet Balsamic Dijon Salad Dressing and Marinate Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Balsamic vinegar, canola oil, cane sugar, cider vinegar, water, Dijon mustard (water, dry mustard, vinegar, salt, citric acid), lemon juice, oregano, sea salt, black pepper, xanthan gum, citric acid.

Check Jiano's Gourmet Balsamic Dijon Salad Dressing and Marinate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
TangyAcidicSweetSavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingMeal Prep