Is Jiasheng Aodao Roasted Seaweed 60g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Seaweed

Check Jiasheng Aodao Roasted Seaweed 60g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jiasheng Aodao Roasted Seaweed 60g is available at 1 retailer

Starrymart

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSandwich