Is Jicama Sticks Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
JICAMA
Check Jicama Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jicama Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jicama Sticks is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Vegetable · Stick
Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad


