Is Jiddler's Tipple Everyday Pale Ale Single 440ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Malted Barley , Malted Wheat , Oats , Hops, Yeast
Check Jiddler's Tipple Everyday Pale Ale Single 440ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jiddler's Tipple Everyday Pale Ale Single 440ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jiddler's Tipple Everyday Pale Ale Single 440ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


