Is Jiddler's Tipple Well Dressed Hazy IPA 440ml can Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Malted Barley , Wheat , Oats , Hops, Yeast
Check Jiddler's Tipple Well Dressed Hazy IPA 440ml can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jiddler's Tipple Well Dressed Hazy IPA 440ml can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jiddler's Tipple Well Dressed Hazy IPA 440ml can is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beer · Can
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSnacking


