Is JIF crema de cacahuate con trocitos extra crujiente Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cacahuates Tostados Y Azucar, Contiene 2% 0 Menos De: Aceites Vegetales Totalmente Hidrogenados (Colzay Soya), Sal, Melaza Mono Y Digliceridos
Check JIF crema de cacahuate con trocitos extra crujiente against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JIF crema de cacahuate con trocitos extra crujiente in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySaltySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastDipping


