Is JIF, CRUNCHY ALMOND BUTTER Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Made From Roasted Almonds, Sugar, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Hydrogenated Vegetable Oils (Rapeseed, Cottonseed And Soybean), Sunflower Oil, Salt

Check JIF, CRUNCHY ALMOND BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

JIF, CRUNCHY ALMOND BUTTER is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwichTopping