Is JIF, HAZELNUT SPREAD, SALTED CARAMEL, SALTED CARAMEL Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, VEGETABLE OILS (CANOLA AND PALM), HAZELNUTS, SKIM MILK, WHEY POWDER (MILK), COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI (FOR COLOR), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: NATURAL FLAVORS, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SALT.
Check JIF, HAZELNUT SPREAD, SALTED CARAMEL, SALTED CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JIF, HAZELNUT SPREAD, SALTED CARAMEL, SALTED CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


