Is Jif Lemon Juice Lemon 100 ML Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lemon juice (from concentrate), preservative (potassium METABISULPHITE )

Check Jif Lemon Juice Lemon 100 ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jif Lemon Juice Lemon 100 ML is available at 3 retailers

TescoOcadoAppyshop

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicCitrusTangySour
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMarinadingGarnishing