Is Jif Lemon Lemon Juice 250 ML Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lemon Juice (From Concentrate), Potassium Metabisulphite)

Check Jif Lemon Lemon Juice 250 ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jif Lemon Lemon Juice 250 ML is available at 2 retailers

Best Way WholesaleAppyshop

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicSourTart
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingGarnishing