Is Jif Light Creamy Peanut Butter 1kg/35oz, (Imported from Canada) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roasted Peanuts, Glucose Solids, Sugar, Salt, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Mono And Diglycerides, Cooking Molasses, Vegetable Oil
Check Jif Light Creamy Peanut Butter 1kg/35oz, (Imported from Canada) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jif Light Creamy Peanut Butter 1kg/35oz, (Imported from Canada) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jif Light Creamy Peanut Butter 1kg/35oz, (Imported from Canada) is available at 10 retailers
AmazonFortinosGrocery GatewayLoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreValuemartWalmartWalmart CaZehrs
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfast


