Is Jif Peanut Butter Bunny Filled Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (sugar, Cocoa Butter, Unsweetened Chocolate, Dry Whole Milk Powder, Nonfat Dry Milk, Soy Lecithin [an Emulsifier], Vanilla Extract), Peanut Butter (peanuts, Sugar, Fully Hydrogenated Vegetable Oils [rapeseed, Soybean], Salt), Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Partially Defatted Peanut Flour, Nonfat Dry Milk, Salt, And Soy Lecithin (an Emulsifier). Contains Milk, Soy and Peanuts. It may also contain Wheat and Tree Nuts.
Check Jif Peanut Butter Bunny Filled against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jif Peanut Butter Bunny Filled in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


