Is JIF, SWEETENED CHOCOLATE PEANUT POWDER Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROASTED PEANUTS, SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, DEXTROSE), SUGAR, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SALT.

Check JIF, SWEETENED CHOCOLATE PEANUT POWDER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Nut Butter · Powder

Flavor
NuttySweetChocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping