Is Jif To Go Natural Creamy Peanut Butter Spread 90% Peanuts Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Sugar, Palm Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Molasses.

Check Jif To Go Natural Creamy Peanut Butter Spread 90% Peanuts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jif To Go Natural Creamy Peanut Butter Spread 90% Peanuts is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingDipping