Is jiggles Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
glucose syrup, sugar, beef gelatin (halal), corn starch, citric acid (e-330), hydrogenated vegetabl oil, artificial food flavors (mango, pineapple, strawberry , orange) and artificial food colors: e (fd ,c yelow 5) e-110 (fd , c yelow 6), e-12 ,c red 40), e-133 fd,c blue 1), (5w)なんき m-102f,jllu -(1化びをじた)e iso 22000 certified mala 107 o870572005228
Check jiggles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open jiggles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


