Is Jigsaw Health MagPure Glycinate, 120 Capsules Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Magnesium (as Bisglycinate Chelate) (Albion), Veggie Capsule (as Hypromellose And WAter), Vegan L-Leucine (an essential amino acid used as an anti-caking agent).

Check Jigsaw Health MagPure Glycinate, 120 Capsules against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking