Is Jigsaw Health Pickleball Cocktail Blue Raspberry Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sodium (as pacific blue flake sea salt), Potassium (as Potassium Chloride), Magnesium (as Magnesium Lysinate Glycinate Chelate), TRAACS, Chloride (as Potassium Chloride and Sodium Chloride), Malic Acid (for Tartness), Natural Blue Raspberry Flavor, Stevia Leaf Extract & Monk Fruit Extract (for Sweetness), Bamboo Extract (to Prevent Clumping), Raspberry Juice Powder (for Flavor), Spirulina (for Color).
Check Jigsaw Health Pickleball Cocktail Blue Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jigsaw Health Pickleball Cocktail Blue Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


