Is Jim Beam Bourbon Vanilla Flavored Single Serve Cups,Keurig 2.0 Compatible, 35 cups Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hand-picked Specialty Coffees, Natural And Artificial Flavors & Jim Beam Bourbo

Check Jim Beam Bourbon Vanilla Flavored Single Serve Cups,Keurig 2.0 Compatible, 35 cups against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jim Beam Bourbon Vanilla Flavored Single Serve Cups,Keurig 2.0 Compatible, 35 cups is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
VanillaRichSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast