Is Jim Beam Bourbon Vanilla Single Serve Coffee, 10 ct Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavors & jim beam bourbo
natural and artificial flavors & jim beam bourbo
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Hand-picked Specialty Coffees, Natural And Artificial Flavors & Jim Beam Bourbo
Check Jim Beam Bourbon Vanilla Single Serve Coffee, 10 ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jim Beam Bourbon Vanilla Single Serve Coffee, 10 ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares Original Single Serve 8 Count - 6.2 Oz
SUPER FUDGE BROWNIE GLUTEN FREE SINGLE SERVE MIX, SUPER FUDGE BROWNIE
Nestle Coffee-mate French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer, 32 Oz
Where to buy
Jim Beam Bourbon Vanilla Single Serve Coffee, 10 ct is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Pod


