Is Jim Beam Bourbon Whiskey Fudge Caramels, 10.7 oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Sweetened Condensed Skimmed Milk, Palm Oil (From Sustainable Sources), Jim Beam Bourbon Whiskey, Flavoring, Salt

Check Jim Beam Bourbon Whiskey Fudge Caramels, 10.7 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jim Beam Bourbon Whiskey Fudge Caramels, 10.7 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking