Is Jim Beam Bourbon Whiskey Fudge Caramels, 8.8 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Sweetened Condensed Skimmed Milk, Palm Oil (From Sustainable Sources), Jim Beam Bourbon Whiskey, Flavoring, Salt
Check Jim Beam Bourbon Whiskey Fudge Caramels, 8.8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jim Beam Bourbon Whiskey Fudge Caramels, 8.8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Jim Beam Bourbon Whiskey Fudge Caramels, 8.8 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Piece


