Is Jim Beam Jim Beam Kentucky Fire Cinnamon Liqueur with Kentucky Straight Bourbon Whiskey 750 ml Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains Caramel
Check Jim Beam Jim Beam Kentucky Fire Cinnamon Liqueur with Kentucky Straight Bourbon Whiskey 750 ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jim Beam Jim Beam Kentucky Fire Cinnamon Liqueur with Kentucky Straight Bourbon Whiskey 750 ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jim Beam Jim Beam Kentucky Fire Cinnamon Liqueur with Kentucky Straight Bourbon Whiskey 750 ml is available at 3 retailers
WalmartHy-VeeGiant Eagle
About this product
Spirit · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


