Is Jim Beam Jim Beam Vanilla Liqueur with Kentucky Straight Bourbon Whiskey 750 ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kentucky Straight Bourbon Whiskey, Vanilla, Hints of Oak.

Check Jim Beam Jim Beam Vanilla Liqueur with Kentucky Straight Bourbon Whiskey 750 ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jim Beam Jim Beam Vanilla Liqueur with Kentucky Straight Bourbon Whiskey 750 ml is available at 5 retailers

WalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleMeijerWalgreens

About this product

Spirit · Bottle

Flavor
VanillaRich
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking