Is JIM BEAM, ROASTED & SALTED PEANUTS, HONEY BOURBON, HONEY BOURBON Oat Free?

Ingredients
PEANUTS, SUGAR, HONEY, COTTONSEED AND PEANUT OILS, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS, BOURBON WHISKEY.
Check JIM BEAM, ROASTED & SALTED PEANUTS, HONEY BOURBON, HONEY BOURBON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JIM BEAM, ROASTED & SALTED PEANUTS, HONEY BOURBON, HONEY BOURBON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Planters Heart Healthy Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Planters Peanuts Dry Roasted Honey Roasted - 16 Oz
Planters Salted Cocktail Peanuts, 16 oz canister
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Honey Roasted Turkey Breast Deli Lunch Meat, 9 oz Plastic Tub
About this product
Snack · Whole


