Is Jim Beam Whiskey Bourbon Kentucky Straight Double Oak Twice Barreled Bottle 86 Proof - 750 Ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Kentucky Straight Bourbon Whiskey, Oak
Check Jim Beam Whiskey Bourbon Kentucky Straight Double Oak Twice Barreled Bottle 86 Proof - 750 Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jim Beam Whiskey Bourbon Kentucky Straight Double Oak Twice Barreled Bottle 86 Proof - 750 Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jim Beam Whiskey Bourbon Kentucky Straight Double Oak Twice Barreled Bottle 86 Proof - 750 Ml is available at 3 retailers
WalmartHy-VeeMeijer
About this product
Spirit · Bottle
Commonly used for
Drinking


