Is Jim Beam Whiskey Bourbon Kentucky Straight Double Oak Twice Barreled Bottle 86 Proof - 750 Ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
Kentucky Straight Bourbon Whiskey, Oak
Check Jim Beam Whiskey Bourbon Kentucky Straight Double Oak Twice Barreled Bottle 86 Proof - 750 Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jim Beam Whiskey Bourbon Kentucky Straight Double Oak Twice Barreled Bottle 86 Proof - 750 Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Jack Daniel's Old No. 7 Tennessee Whiskey, 750 ml Bottle, 80 Proof
Maker's Mark Straight Bourbon Whisky, 750 ml Single Glass Bottle, 45% ABV
Jim Beam White Label Straight Bourbon, 750 ml Single Glass Bottle, 40% ABV, 80 Proof
Bulleit Whiskey Kentucky Straight Bourbon 90 Proof - 750 Ml
Woodford Reserve Kentucky Straight Bourbon Whiskey 750 mL 90.4 Proof
Where to buy
Jim Beam Whiskey Bourbon Kentucky Straight Double Oak Twice Barreled Bottle 86 Proof - 750 Ml is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Spirit · Bottle


