Is Jim Beam White Label Straight Bourbon, 750 ml Single Glass Bottle, 40% ABV, 80 Proof Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Kentucky Straight Bourbon Whiskey, Spicy, Oaky Vanilla Aroma
Check Jim Beam White Label Straight Bourbon, 750 ml Single Glass Bottle, 40% ABV, 80 Proof against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jim Beam White Label Straight Bourbon, 750 ml Single Glass Bottle, 40% ABV, 80 Proof in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


