Is Jim Beam White Label Straight Bourbon Aged 4 YR, 375 ml PET Bottle, 40% ABV Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Kentucky Straight Bourbon Whiskey.
Check Jim Beam White Label Straight Bourbon Aged 4 YR, 375 ml PET Bottle, 40% ABV against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jim Beam White Label Straight Bourbon Aged 4 YR, 375 ml PET Bottle, 40% ABV in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jim Beam White Label Straight Bourbon Aged 4 YR, 375 ml PET Bottle, 40% ABV is available at 3 retailers
WalmartHy-VeeWalgreens
About this product
Spirit · Bottle
Flavor
VanillaSweetRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


