Is Jim Beam Zero Sugar Cola Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Kentucky Straight Bourbon Whiskey By Jim Beam (13%), Colour (150d), Food Acids (338, 331), Sweeteners (955, 950), Flavours, Caffeine.
Check Jim Beam Zero Sugar Cola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jim Beam Zero Sugar Cola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Spirit · Can
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


