Is Jim David Farm Fresh Meats Grandma Wathen's Pimiento Cheese Salad Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Pasteurized Process American Cheese (milk, Cream, Water, Sodium Citrate, Salt, Cheese Culture, Sorbic Acid (preservative). Enzymes, Lactic Acid, (color Added), Potato Starch, Powdered Cellulose, Natamycin). Dressing (soybean Oil, Water Distilled Vinegar, Sugar, Whole Eggs, Food Starch Modified, Cornstarch, Salt, Less Than 2% Mustard Flour, Garlic Powder, Paprika, Spice, Natural Flavors), Pimientos (pimientos, Water, Citric Acid), Sugar. Contains: Milk And Eggs.
Check Jim David Farm Fresh Meats Grandma Wathen's Pimiento Cheese Salad against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jim David Farm Fresh Meats Grandma Wathen's Pimiento Cheese Salad in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


