Is Jimmy Dean All Natural Original Fresh Pork Sausage Patties Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Dextrose, Vinegar Powder, Sugar, Spices, Natural Flavors

Check Jimmy Dean All Natural Original Fresh Pork Sausage Patties against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jimmy Dean All Natural Original Fresh Pork Sausage Patties is available at 1 retailer

Fry's

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
Savory
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking