Is Jimmy Dean Original Pork Sausage Patties Fully Cooked Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Contains 2% Or Less: Vinegar, Salt, Natural Flavor, Yeast Extract
Check Jimmy Dean Original Pork Sausage Patties Fully Cooked against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jimmy Dean Original Pork Sausage Patties Fully Cooked in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Lay's Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Original, 8 oz Bag
Tyson® Grilled & Ready® Fully Cooked Grilled Chicken Breast Strips, 22 oz. (Frozen)
Jimmy Dean® Premium Pork Regular Sausage Roll, 16 oz.
Cape Cod Potato Chips Original Reduced Fat Kettle Cooked Potato Chips
Cape Cod Kettle Cooked Original Salted Potato Chips 8oz Bag
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichMeal PrepGrilling


