Is Jimmy Dean Original Premium Fresh Pork Sausage Links, 12 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Contains 2% Or Less: Corn Syrup, Distilled Vinegar Powder, Monosodium Glutamate, Natural Flavor, Salt, Spice, Sugar, Sunflower Lecithin, Bha, Bht, Citric Acid. Stuffed In A Beef Collagen Casing.
Check Jimmy Dean Original Premium Fresh Pork Sausage Links, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jimmy Dean Original Premium Fresh Pork Sausage Links, 12 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jimmy Dean Original Premium Fresh Pork Sausage Links, 12 oz is available at 2 retailers
Smith'sWalmart
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


